Is Volvic Touch of Fruit Sugar Free Cherry Natural Flavoured Water 1.5L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Volvic Natural Mineral Water (99.8%) Acid (Citric Acid) Natural Cherry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings Preservative (Potassium Benzoate) Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K).
Check Volvic Touch of Fruit Sugar Free Cherry Natural Flavoured Water 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volvic Touch of Fruit Sugar Free Cherry Natural Flavoured Water 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Natural Cherry Fruit Spread, 12.75-Ounce Jar
GoodPop Organic Freezer Pops 100% Fruit Juice No Added Sugar - Cherry Limeade, Fruit Punch, Concord Grape
Propel Zero Sugar Electrolytes Black Cherry Flavored Electrolyte Water Beverage
(4 Cups) Del Monte Cherry Mixed Fruit in Lightly Sweetened Juice + Water, 4 oz cups
Where to buy
Volvic Touch of Fruit Sugar Free Cherry Natural Flavoured Water 1.5L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


