Is Voodoo heat potato chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT OIL, CORN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), TORULA YEAST, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, SPICE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Voodoo heat potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voodoo heat potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


