Is Voodoo Prince Death Mamba Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Jojokia Pepper Mash, Onions, Garlic, Chili Powder, Cumin, White Pepper, Dry Mustard, Mustard Seed, Black Pepper, Ghost Chile Powder, Habanero Pepper Powder
Check Voodoo Prince Death Mamba against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voodoo Prince Death Mamba in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Voodoo Prince Death Mamba is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMarinading


