Is Voortman Bakery Cookies Pecan Shortbread Sugar Free - 7.1 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), vegetable oil (canola, soybean, palm and palm kernel), maltitol, pecans, salt, natural flavors, acesulfame potassium

Check Voortman Bakery Cookies Pecan Shortbread Sugar Free - 7.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Voortman Bakery Cookies Pecan Shortbread Sugar Free - 7.1 Oz is available at 8 retailers

IGAJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee