Is Voortman Bakery Mini Iced Oatmeal Cookies Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Whole Grain Oat, Enriched Flour (wheat, Malted Barley, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (canola, Soybean, Palm, Palm Kernel), Water, Maltitol Syrup, Egg, Salt, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Cinnamon, Nonfat Dry Milk, Egg White, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin. Contains Egg, Milk, Soy, Wheat. May Contain Almond, Coconut, Pecan.
Check Voortman Bakery Mini Iced Oatmeal Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voortman Bakery Mini Iced Oatmeal Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


