Is VOORTMAN, OATMEAL COOKIES, CRANBERRY ORANGE, CRANBERRY ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SOYBEAN, PALM AND PALM KERNEL, SUNFLOWER), ROLLED OATS, BROWN SUGAR, GROUND FLAX SEEDS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, GROUND RAISINS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, DEFATTED SOY FLOUR, SALT, EGGS, CINNAMON, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR.

Check VOORTMAN, OATMEAL COOKIES, CRANBERRY ORANGE, CRANBERRY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? VOORTMAN, OATMEAL COOKIES, CRANBERRY ORANGE, CRANBERRY ORANGE | Spoonful