Is Voost Effervescent Vitamin B Complex Soy Free?

Ingredients
Acid: Citric Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Maltodextrin, Beetroot Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Beetroot Juice Concentrate), Maize Starch, Nicotinamide, Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners: Sodium Cyclamate, Sodium Saccharin, Calcium-D-Pantothenate, Riboflavin-5'-Phosphate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid, Biotin, Cyanocobalamine
Check Voost Effervescent Vitamin B Complex against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voost Effervescent Vitamin B Complex in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 32% Vegetable Oil Calcium with Vitamin D - 15 Oz
Emergen-C Vitamin C Daily Immune Support Super Orange
Where to buy
Voost Effervescent Vitamin B Complex is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Tablet


