Is VOOST Effervescent Magnesium Tablets 20 pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients Per Tablet: Magnesium Carbonate Hydrate 823 mg (Equivalent To Magnesium 200 mg)
Check VOOST Effervescent Magnesium Tablets 20 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VOOST Effervescent Magnesium Tablets 20 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VOOST Effervescent Magnesium Tablets 20 pack is available at 2 retailers
OcadoWoolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Drinking


