Is VOSGES, BAPCHI'S CARAMEL TOFFEE BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA], TOFFEE [ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BUTTER, RICE SYRUP, WATER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, SALT], PECANS , WALNUTS, SALT, CHOCOLATE BAR CONTAINS. 44% COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM, 14.5% MILK SOLIDS MINIMUM.

Check VOSGES, BAPCHI'S CARAMEL TOFFEE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping