Is Vosges Haut-Chocolat Bar Cacao Raw Honey, 3.49 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Raw Honey, Cocoa Butter.
Check Vosges Haut-Chocolat Bar Cacao Raw Honey, 3.49 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vosges Haut-Chocolat Bar Cacao Raw Honey, 3.49 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Vosges Haut-Chocolat Bar Cacao Raw Honey, 3.49 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


