Is VOSGES HAUT CHOCOLAT, TRU LOVE VALENTINE CARAMEL TOFFEE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), ORGANIC UNSALTED BUTTER, ORGANIC CREAM, WALNUTS, PECANS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, WATER, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER.
Check VOSGES HAUT CHOCOLAT, TRU LOVE VALENTINE CARAMEL TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VOSGES HAUT CHOCOLAT, TRU LOVE VALENTINE CARAMEL TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


