Is Vp Rice Crackers Bbq Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil, BBQ Seasoning (Sugar, BBQ Beef Powder, Salt, Soy Sauce (Contains Soy, Wheat), Tapioca Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Flavour Enhancers (627, 631), Colours (150a, 160c))
Check Vp Rice Crackers Bbq Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vp Rice Crackers Bbq Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


