Is Vp Rice Crackers Bbq Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil, BBQ Seasoning (Sugar, BBQ Beef Powder, Salt, Soy Sauce (Contains Soy, Wheat), Tapioca Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Flavour Enhancers (627, 631), Colours (150a, 160c))

Check Vp Rice Crackers Bbq Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go