Is vpa premium plant protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rotein blend (pea protein isolate, rice protein, pumpkin seed protein. sacha inchi proteir - amino acid blend (l-glutamine, l-glycine, l-serine, l-leucine, l-isoleucine, l-valine). coconut blossom nectar, flavour, coconut powder, xanthan gum, steviol glycosides. minerel salt (ferrous sulphate), ginger extract, vitamin b12, digestive enzyme. allergen advice: contains less than 1% soy lecithin (as instantiser). formulated sunnlemonto

Check vpa premium plant protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep