Is VPX Bang Shot Peach Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Too Much Caffeine May Cause Nervousness, Irritability, Sleeplessness, Occasionally, Rapid Heartbeat, Not Recommended For Use By Individuals Under 18 Years Of Age, One Serving Of Bang Pro , See More

Check VPX Bang Shot Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VPX Bang Shot Peach Mango is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go