Is V's spaghetti sauce 15oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Omato Paste, Water, Sugar, Romano Cheese, Spices, Salt, Omions, Garlic, Milk Produc
Check V's spaghetti sauce 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V's spaghetti sauce 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
V's spaghetti sauce 15oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


