Is VSC, CARAMEL FILLED TRUFFLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)], CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check VSC, CARAMEL FILLED TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go