Is VSC CHOCOLATS, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, COCOA MASS, BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CITRIC ACID, VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, NATURAL COLOR, MONO-DI-GLYCERIDES, SODIUM CARBONATE.
Check VSC CHOCOLATS, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VSC CHOCOLATS, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


