Is VSC CHOCOLATS, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, COCOA MASS, BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CITRIC ACID, VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, NATURAL COLOR, MONO-DI-GLYCERIDES, SODIUM CARBONATE.
Check VSC CHOCOLATS, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VSC CHOCOLATS, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


