Is VSO Organic Red Sichuan Peppercorns Whole - Grade AA Non-GMO (2 oz.) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade Aaa Red Sichuan Peppercorns

Check VSO Organic Red Sichuan Peppercorns Whole - Grade AA Non-GMO (2 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VSO Organic Red Sichuan Peppercorns Whole - Grade AA Non-GMO (2 oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing