Is VUKOO, CHOCOLATE BAR, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & ORGANIC COCONUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC OATS (WHOLE GRAIN), ALMONDS (BUTTER AND SLICED), WHEY (LON EXCHANGED WHEY (MILK) PROTEIN ISOLATE, MICROFILTERED WHEY (MILK) PROTEIN ISOLATE, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE CRYSTALS, COCOA POWDER, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACEROLA, LUO HAN GUO, CITRIC ACID, ALFALFA, GARLIC POWDER ENRICHED WITH SELENIUM, SALT, ZINC SULPHATE MONOHYDRATE, DRIED KELP POWDER, INOSITOL, VITAMIN E, BETA CAROTENE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, VITAMIN K2, COPPER OXIDE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B2, VITAMIN B1, VITAMIN B12), ORGANIC 70% CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER), ORGANIC COCONUT (SHREDDED), * ORGANIC COCOA (POWDER), HONEY (COLORADO WILDFLOWER), WATER (KANGEN)
Check VUKOO, CHOCOLATE BAR, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & ORGANIC COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VUKOO, CHOCOLATE BAR, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & ORGANIC COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


