Is Vuse Chilled Mint Pod Pods ml Mint mg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chilled Mint Pod contains Vegetable Glycerine, Propylene Glycol, Mint Flavouring, Nicotine and Benzoic Acid
Check Vuse Chilled Mint Pod Pods ml Mint mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vuse Chilled Mint Pod Pods ml Mint mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Vuse Chilled Mint Pod Pods ml Mint mg is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Flavor
Minty


