Is Vv Supremo V&V Supremo Shredded Three Cheese Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chihuahua Cheese (Pasteurized Grade A Whole Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Culture), Oaxaca Cheese (Pasteurized Grade A Whole Cow's Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Enzymes), Cotija Cheese (Pasteurized Grade A Whole Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Culture), Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose (Added To Prevent Caking)
Check Vv Supremo V&V Supremo Shredded Three Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vv Supremo V&V Supremo Shredded Three Cheese Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vv Supremo V&V Supremo Shredded Three Cheese Blend is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSalad


