Is Wa. Bean & Sons Kielbasa With Cheddar Cheese Cheddarwurst, Kielbasa With Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, WATER, SALT, CREAM CHEESE CULTURE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUMPYROPHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ENZYMES, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MILK FAT (COLOR ADDED), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR)), WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, GARLIC, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Wa. Bean & Sons Kielbasa With Cheddar Cheese Cheddarwurst, Kielbasa With Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep