Is Wack O Wax Wax Lips, Motor Mouth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Wax, Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40 Lake), Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-k, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Wack O Wax Wax Lips, Motor Mouth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wack O Wax Wax Lips, Motor Mouth is available at 3 retailers

WegmansIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
WaxyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go