Is Wafer Rolls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NONFAT DRY MILK, EGG YOLK POWDER, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA), WHEY POWDER, SALT, MILK POWDER, SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHEY PERMEATE POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Wafer Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing