Is Wafer Rolls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Milk Solids, Rice Flour, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Corn Starch, Flavours (Milk), Colour (Caramel I), Antioxidant (E304, E307b from Soy), Vitamins (Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Mineral (Iron, Zinc). Contains Wheat, Gluten, Milk, Soy. May Contain Egg, Hazelnut.

Check Wafer Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go