Is Wafer Rolls Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Milk Solids, Rice Flour, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Corn Starch, Flavours (Milk), Colour (Caramel I), Antioxidant (E304, E307b from Soy), Vitamins (Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Mineral (Iron, Zinc). Contains Wheat, Gluten, Milk, Soy. May Contain Egg, Hazelnut.
Check Wafer Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wafer Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


