Is WAFERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, SALT, BICARBONATE SODA
Check WAFERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAFERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


