Is Wagaya Sushi Ginger Pink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Sorbate, Allura Red
Check Wagaya Sushi Ginger Pink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagaya Sushi Ginger Pink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Wagaya Sushi Ginger Pink is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSide Dish


