Is Wagg Chews Fish Fingers Sticks Dog Treats 130g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals (Wheat, Maize), Fish and Fish Derivatives (min 14% Salmon), Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Oils and Fats
Check Wagg Chews Fish Fingers Sticks Dog Treats 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagg Chews Fish Fingers Sticks Dog Treats 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


