Is Wagon Wheels Original Premium Beef Jerky, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, BROWN SUGAR WATER. LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE, VINEGAR, SEA SALT. CULTURED CELERY POWDER NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SPICE
Check Wagon Wheels Original Premium Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagon Wheels Original Premium Beef Jerky, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


