Is Wagyu Beef Burgers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wagyu Beef (83%), Water, Soy Fibre, Rice Flour, Salt, Maize Flour, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Garlic), Dried Herb & Spice (parsley, Pepper), Mineral Salts (451, 450, 500), Preservative (223), Vegetable Oil, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Dextrose, Natural Colour (160c), Antioxidant (300). Contains Soy And Sulphites.
Check Wagyu Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagyu Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty


