Is Wagyu Beef Soup Dumpling Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wagyu Beef, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour[bleached wheat flour, niacin, iron (reduced), thiamine mononitra.e, riboflavin, folic acid], Yellow Onion, Modified Tapioca Starch, Green Onion, Textured Soy Flour, Soy Sauce (water, soybeans, salt, sugar), Ginger, Truffle Oil (olive oil, canola oil artificial and natural flavor), Sugar, Dehydrated Pork Stock(dehydrated pork stock, natural flavor), Rice Cooking Wine (rice, water, wheat, salt, caramel color), Sesame Oil, Truffle Salt(sea salt, dehydrated black truffle, flavoring), Black Pepper, Beef Flavor (beef stock, flavor, salt), Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate. Contains: Soy, Wheat, Sesame.

Check Wagyu Beef Soup Dumpling against your own diets in the app.