Is Wagyu Beef Steak Strip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Honey, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder
Check Wagyu Beef Steak Strip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagyu Beef Steak Strip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


