Is Wagyu Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halal Canadian wagyu beef, Water, Sugars (organic cane sugar, brown sugar, fructose), Salt, Dehydrated vegetables (garlic, onion), Tapioca starch, Spices, Pea fibre, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Natural flavour.
Check Wagyu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagyu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


