Is Wahlburgers Dill Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, FRESH GARLIC FRESH DILL
Check Wahlburgers Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wahlburgers Dill Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


