Is Wahlburgers Dill Spears Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH DILL.
Check Wahlburgers Dill Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wahlburgers Dill Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
VinegaryTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


