Is Wai Wai Bihoon Rice Vermicelli 50g x 10 pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice(90%), Water (10%)

Check Wai Wai Bihoon Rice Vermicelli 50g x 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wai Wai Bihoon Rice Vermicelli 50g x 10 pack is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWoolworths

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir Fry