Is Waitoa Free Range Chicken Whole Butterfly Chipotle & Maple each 1.1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Marinade, Water, Mineral Salts , Sugar, Salt, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Maize), Thickeners ), Chipotle & Maple Seasoning, Sugar, Salt, Spice (Chipotle Chilli ), Citrus Fibre, Maltodextrin (Maize), Flavours, Acidity Regulator , Vegetable Oil (Canola), Colour (150A))

Check Waitoa Free Range Chicken Whole Butterfly Chipotle & Maple each 1.1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitoa Free Range Chicken Whole Butterfly Chipotle & Maple each 1.1kg is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SmokySpicySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep