Is Waitrose 2 British Native Breed Rump Steak Beef Burgers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British beef (95%), tapioca starch, water, sea salt, black pepper, preservative (sodium sulphite), antioxidant (sodium ascorbate)

Check Waitrose 2 British Native Breed Rump Steak Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryEarthyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep