Is Waitrose 2 Butterflied Sea Bass with Tomato & Olive Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Bass (Dicentrarchus Labrax), Fish, Tomatoes, Rapeseed Oil, Basil, Kalamata Olives, Water, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Red Wine Vinegar, Oregano, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil

Check Waitrose 2 Butterflied Sea Bass with Tomato & Olive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose 2 Butterflied Sea Bass with Tomato & Olive is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch