Is Waitrose And Partners Free From Lactose Greek Feta Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (Milk).

Check Waitrose And Partners Free From Lactose Greek Feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping
Pescatarian? Waitrose And Partners Free From Lactose Greek Feta | Spoonful