Is Waitrose Black Cherry Low Fat Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low fat yogurt (milk), black cherry (10%), sugar, cherry purée (3%), tapioca starch, concentrated lemon juice, flavouring
Check Waitrose Black Cherry Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Black Cherry Low Fat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Black Cherry Low Fat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


