Is Waitrose British Native Breed Beef Mince 12% Fat Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British beef (100%).
Check Waitrose British Native Breed Beef Mince 12% Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose British Native Breed Beef Mince 12% Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry


