Is Waitrose Ceylon Teabags 50s Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%
Check Waitrose Ceylon Teabags 50s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Ceylon Teabags 50s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Ceylon Teabags 50s is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


