Is Waitrose Cooked Roast Chicken Breast Finely Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast (98%), salt, stabilisers (di, tri and polyphosphates)

Check Waitrose Cooked Roast Chicken Breast Finely Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? Waitrose Cooked Roast Chicken Breast Finely Sliced | Spoonful