Is Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Nam Pla Fish Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
anchovy extract (fish), salt, sugar
Check Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Nam Pla Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Nam Pla Fish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Nam Pla Fish Sauce is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


