Is Waitrose Duchy Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea 25s Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Lemon Grass, Organic Ginger, Organic Lemon Balm, Organic Cassia Bark, Lemon Flavouring

Check Waitrose Duchy Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea 25s against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Duchy Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea 25s is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go