Is Waitrose Fruit Sherbets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Tartaric Acid, Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours Chlorophylls, Anthocyanins, Capsanthin And Curcumin, Colouring Foods (Concentrate Of Safflower And Spirulina)
Check Waitrose Fruit Sherbets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Fruit Sherbets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Waitrose Fruit Sherbets is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


